Boris Bunjak

Boris Bunjak

Al-Orooba   -   Serbia   -   Manager

Information

Full Name
Борис Буњак
Date of birth
17/11/1954 (69 years)
Place of birth
Nationality
Current club

History

Club Date Charge Matches Pts Avg
Al-Orooba Al-Orooba 22/08/2022 - Manager - -
Al-Seeb Al-Seeb 27/12/2021 - 30/06/2022 Manager 3 3
Sloga Sloga 07/09/2020 - 31/12/2020 Manager 12 12
Kazma Kazma 01/07/2019 - 30/06/2020 Manager - -
Nejmeh Nejmeh 03/08/2018 - 11/12/2018 Manager 1 1
Nejmeh Nejmeh 01/07/2018 - Manager 12 12
Jahra Jahra 14/08/2017 - 30/06/2018 Manager - -
Kuwait 01/07/2017 - 30/06/2018 Manager - -
Al-Arabi Sporting Club Al-Arabi Sporting Club 01/07/2014 - 01/02/2016 Manager - -
Jahra Jahra 09/07/2013 - 31/12/2013 Manager - -
Yadanarbon FC Yadanarbon FC 08/12/2012 - 30/06/2013 Manager - -
Azam Azam 08/08/2012 - 30/12/2012 Manager - -
Damac Damac 01/01/2012 - 30/06/2012 Manager - -
Salalah Salalah 01/07/2011 - 30/12/2011 Manager - -
Al-Oruba Sur Al-Oruba Sur 01/07/2009 - 30/06/2010 Manager - -
Al-Shaab CSC Al-Shaab CSC 01/07/2007 - 30/06/2009 Manager - -
Salalah Salalah 01/07/2006 - 30/06/2007 Manager - -
Hajduk Kula Hajduk Kula 01/07/2005 - 30/06/2006 Manager - -
Al-Shaab CSC Al-Shaab CSC 01/07/2004 - 30/06/2005 Manager - -
Red Star Red Star 01/07/2002 - 30/06/2004 Assistant Manager - -
Mladi Radnik Pozarevac Mladi Radnik Pozarevac 01/12/2000 - 30/06/2002 Manager - -
Uralan Elista Uralan Elista 01/07/2000 - 30/11/2000 Manager 16 16
Uralan Elista Uralan Elista 26/06/2000 - 30/11/2000 Manager 17 17
Radnicki Radnicki 01/07/1999 - 08/09/1999 Manager - -
KF Gjilani KF Gjilani 01/07/1996 - 30/06/1997 Manager - -
Javor Javor 01/07/1995 - 30/06/1996 Manager - -
Yugoslavia Yugoslavia 01/07/1993 - 30/06/1994 - -
Sloga Sloga 01/07/1990 - 30/06/1993 Manager - -