Sebastian Hahn

Sebastian Hahn

Al-Nasr (Dubai)   -   Germany   -   Assistant Manager

Information

Full Name
Sebastian Hahn
Date of birth
18/12/1975 (48 years)
Place of birth
Nationality
Height
1.79m
Weight
-
Current club

History

Club Date Charge Matches Pts Avg
Al-Nasr (Dubai) Al-Nasr (Dubai) 19/05/2022 - Assistant Manager - -
Riga FC Riga FC 04/01/2022 - 16/05/2022 Assistant Manager - -
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 09/06/2019 - 21/09/2020 Assistant Manager - -
Grasshoppers Grasshoppers 23/04/2018 - 04/03/2019 Assistant Manager - -
Austria Wien Austria Wien 01/07/2015 - 25/02/2018 Assistant Manager - -
APOEL APOEL 10/01/2015 - 11/05/2015 Assistant Manager - -
Aachen Aachen 18/09/2012 - 30/06/2013 Assistant Manager - -
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 (Youth) 01/07/2009 - 17/09/2012 Manager - -

History as a Player

Season
Club
Appearances
Goals
Assists
Yellow Cards
Double Yellow Cards
Red Cards
Minutes Played
#5
Oberliga Westfalen Oberliga Westfalen
23
3
0
0
1
0
1443'
#5
Oberliga Westfalen Oberliga Westfalen
13
1
0
0
0
0
824'
#3
DFB-Pokal DFB-Pokal
0
0
0
0
0
0
0'
#3
Regionalliga Nord Regionalliga Nord
14
0
0
2
0
0
756'
1.Bundesliga 1.Bundesliga
0
0
0
0
0
0
0'
DFB-Pokal DFB-Pokal
1
0
0
0
0
0
90'
#20
2.Bundesliga 2.Bundesliga
10
1
0
1
0
0
213'
#20
DFB-Pokal DFB-Pokal
1
0
0
0
0
0
15'
#12
1.Bundesliga 1.Bundesliga
13
0
1
1
0
0
614'
#12
DFB-Pokal DFB-Pokal
1
0
0
0
0
0
31'
1.Bundesliga 1.Bundesliga
5
0
0
1
0
0
227'
2.Bundesliga 2.Bundesliga
22
3
0
7
0
0
846'
DFB-Pokal DFB-Pokal
2
0
0
0
0
0
50'
Intertoto Intertoto
1
0
0
0
0
0
44'

Transfer History as a Player

Season Date From To Details
2006/07 01/01/2007 SV Siegfried Materborn 1927 SV Siegfried Materborn 1927 Fischeln Fischeln Transfer
2006/07 01/07/2006 Uerdingen Uerdingen SV Siegfried Materborn 1927 SV Siegfried Materborn 1927 Transfer
2005/06 01/07/2005 Verl Verl Uerdingen Uerdingen Transfer
2003/04 01/07/2003 Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen Verl Verl Transfer
2001/02 01/07/2001 BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen Transfer
2000/01 01/07/2000 Rostock II Rostock II BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo Transfer
1997/98 01/01/1998 Uerdingen Uerdingen Rostock II Rostock II Transfer

Staff